Tuberose Absolute Oil Dilution

  • Inc Vat
  • Ex Vat


Tuberose Absolute Oil Dilution

Botanical Name: Polianthes tuberosa


Precious oil dilutions invite you to experience the luxurious qualities of precious oils blended with the emollient and soothing qualities of Jojoba oil.
Containing 3% absolute oil, Precious oil dilutions can be used for massage, skin care beauty applications and aromatherapy.
Important Note: The information provided is for educational purposes only.

Specification Documents

Tuberose Dilution SDS.pdf